Tricia Yen

asian pornstar tricia yen

Babe Name: Tricia Yen
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Garden Grove
Date of Birth: December 4, 1968
Aliases: Mimi Vuong, Mimi Yen, Trisha Yin
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Height: 153 cm – 5 feet and 0 inch
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs Measurements: 34B-22-30
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: 9, Tattoos: None, Piercings: None

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only