Nautica Thorn

asian model nautica thorn

Babe Name: Nautica Thorn
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: HI – Hawaii
Place of Birth: Waipahu Ewa Beach
Date of Birth: June 13, 1984
Aliases: Nautica Thorne, Nautical
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Black
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs Measurements: 34C-25-32
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: 7, Tattoos: None, Piercings: none, She is an American porn star and although she is primarily known for acting in porn movies, she has also ventured into mainstream as a cast member of the reality TV show My Bare Lady. Years active as director: 2005-2008, She has been involved in modeling fitness clothing and lifting weights for a video shoot with Fantasy Fitness. She is half Japanese, a quarter Hawaiian, and a quarter Puerto Rican. AVN’s Best New Starlet nominee in 2005, Started Modeling: 2003

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models