Karla Spice

latin model karla spice

Babe Name: Karla Spice
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Venezuela
Province / State: Zulia
Place of Birth: Maracaibo
Date of Birth: September 12, 1986
Aliases: Karla Bitchy, Karla Lips
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Height: 172 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs Measurements: 34C-22-36
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes, Shoe Size: 7, Tattoos: None, Piercings: none, Started Modeling: 2012

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only