Jade Starr

american model jade starr

Babe Name: Jade Starr
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Native American
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: GA – Georgia
Place of Birth: Columbus
Date of Birth: September 14, 1981
Aliases: She Devil Vixen, Jade Stair
Eye Color: Hazel Hair Color: Black
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs Measurements: 32C-24-31
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: 7, Tattoos: 4 tats, Ethnicity: Irish/Cherokee Indian, Sexual orientation: Bi

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models

One Thought to “Jade Starr”

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only