Francine Dee

asian centerfold francine dee

Babe Name: Francine Dee
Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: Philippines
Place of Birth: Hong Kong
Date of Birth: July 21, 1978
Aliases: Francine Dychiuchay
Eye Color: Brown – Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 47 kg – 103 lbs – Measurements: 38E-23-33
Fan Club: P.O. Box 777951 Henderson, NV 89077
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes, Shoe Size: Unknown, Tattoos: Two on back; one on right foot; one just above her vagina;back of left calf; left foot; right ankle, back of neck, Piercings: None, She regards herself as 3/4 Filipina and 1/4 Chinese. She was born in Hong Kong, but spent most of her life in the Philippines before moving to the USA. She began her work in the import racing car scene in 1998 upon the urging of her friends. In 2004, Francine made an appearance on Blind Date, an American reality television dating series. In addition, she appeared as a stripper in the movie Soul Plane. Started Modeling: 1988

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only