Elke Madler

Babe Name: Elke Madler
Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Hamburg
Place of Birth: Hamburg
Date of Birth: January 27, 1975
Aliases: Elke The Stallion
Eye Color: Green Hair Color: Black
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 73 kg – 161 lbs Measurements: 38D-27-47
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: Unknown, Tattoos: None, Piercings: None, Elke’s personal habits include sleeping at least 10hrs. a day and she loves to go to horror movies.

german centerfold elke madler

Network

Official Website

Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only