Dusty Stash

Retro busy pornstar dusty stash

Babe Name: Busty Dusty
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Van Nuys
Date of Birth: October 20, 1961
Aliases: Rocky Raquel
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 60 kg – 132 lbs Measurements: 90HH-24-34
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes, Shoe Size: 9, Tattoos: Right buttock; Left ankle, Piercings: Right nostril; Tongue; Navel; Labia. Now Retired

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor