Cyber Kim

Babe Name: Cyber Kim
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: Las Vegas
Date of Birth: March 7, 1984
Aliases: Cyber Asian Cutie
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 120 lbs Measurements: 34B-24-35
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: 8.5, Piercings: None, Sign: Pisces, Ethnicity: Vietnamese and Laos, Dress 2-4, TURN ONS: • Open minded • Sense of humor (not the obnoxious immature type) • Someone who appreciate life • Resilient personality • Creativity • Ambitious TURN OFFS: • Bigots • Racist • Liars • Hypocrites • Selfish

asian pornstar cyber kim

Network

Official Website

Gallery

Cyber Kim photo gallery

Cyber Kim photo gallery

Cyber Kim photo gallery

Cyber Kim photo gallery

Cyber Kim photo gallery

Movie

Cyber Kim video gallery

Cyber Kim video gallery

Cyber Kim video gallery

Cyber Kim video gallery

Cyber Kim video gallery

Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only