Christy Marks

american model Christy Marks

Babe Name: Christy Marks
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States PA – Pennsylvania
Place of Birth: Mt. Union
Date of Birth: October 30, 1988
Aliases: Jerri Monet
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Red
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs Measurements: 44H-28-36
Biography: Fake Boobs: No Shoe Size: 6 Piercings: Clit; navel

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

One Thought to “Christy Marks”

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only