Bryci

canadian model Bryci

Babe Name: Bryci
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Canada
Place of Birth: Canada
Date of Birth: November 23, 1985
Aliases: Bryci Lea
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs Measurements: 28FF-24-34
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes Shoe Size: 6 Tattoos: Right wrist Piercings: Navel, Are you ready to become one of Bryci’s Boys?

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models

One Thought to “Bryci”

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only