Bridget Banks

american centerfold bridget banks

Babe Name: Bridget Banks
Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI – Michigan
Place of Birth: Detroit
Date of Birth: October 4, 1976
Aliases: Carla Harvey, Bridgette Banks
Eye Color: Green Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs Measurements: 36C-26-36
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes, Shoe Size: 9, Tattoos: Right ankle, Piercings: Navel, She is of Ethiopian, Finnish, Irish and Italian background. She has a Degree in Mortuary Science from California’s Cypress College, and is a licensed Funeral Director and Embalmer.

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models

One Thought to “Bridget Banks”

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only