Autumn Jade

busty american autumn jade

Babe Name: Autumn Jade
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AL – Alabama
Place of Birth: Huntsville
Date of Birth: October 5, 1977
Aliases: Autumn Day
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 63 kg – 139 lbs Measurements: 42I-28-36
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: 9, Tattoos: Clover leaf on right buttock; band around right lower leg, Piercings: Navel, Started her career as an exotic dancer in Alabama using the name Jade. But there were so many other women in the business using that name that she changed her stage moniker to Autumn. Later, after her debuts in magazines and videos, she began being billed as Autumn Jade.

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models