Arianna Sinn

romanian model arianna sinn

Babe Name: Arianna Sinn
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Romania
Place of Birth: Unknown
Date of Birth: October 14, 1984
Aliases: Foxy Mary
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 82 kg – 180 lbs Measurements: 32G-27-38
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: 6, Piercings: None, Her first appearance was in December 2008. Her first love is art and she believes a womans body is its greatest expression

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models