Anna Ventura

retro model anna ventura

Babe Name: Anna Ventura
Profession: Adult Model, Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Spain
Place of Birth: Barcelona
Date of Birth: October 22, 1956
Aliases: Carla Russel, Jasmine DuBois, Jasmine du Bai, Jennifer Du Bai
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs Measurements: 38-23-36
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: Unknown

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only