Angelique Dos Santos

busty latin pornstar angelique

Babe Name: Angelique Dos Santos
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Sao Paulo
Place of Birth: Santos
Date of Birth: April 16, 1969
Aliases: Busty Angelique
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 60 kg – 132 lbs Measurements: 36F-25-36
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes, Shoe Size: 7.5, Piercings: none, started her career In the early 1990s.

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models