Amanda Kay

asian model amanda kay

Babe Name: Amanda Kay
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA – Washington
Place of Birth: Seattle
Date of Birth: January 1, 1991
Aliases: Amanda Kay XO
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 56 kg – 123 lbs Measurements: 34D-26-37
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: 8.5, Tattoos: None, Piercings: None

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

One Thought to “Amanda Kay”

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only