Alliyah Sky

asian pornstar alliyah sky

Babe Name: Alliyah Sky
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO – Colorado
Date of Birth: June 2, 1990
Aliases: Tina Starr
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs Measurements: 34B-27-34
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: Unknown, Tattoos: right wrist, Piercings: Navel

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only