Alisandra Monroe

busty american model alisandra monroe

Babe Name: Alisandra Monroe
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Date of Birth: February 22, 1976
Aliases: Alex Monroe
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 61 kg – 134 lbs Measurements: 36DD-28-36
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes, Shoe Size: Unknown, Tattoos: None, Piercings: None

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models

One Thought to “Alisandra Monroe”

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only