Vivian Schmitt

Babe Name: Vivian Schmitt
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Berlin
Place of Birth: Bydgoszcz
Date of Birth: March 31, 1978
Eye Color: Blue – Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs – Measurements: 37DD-22-35
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes, Shoe Size: 7, Tattoos: Upper arm, Piercings: Navel, Astrological Sign: Aries,
Aliases: Vivian Schmidt

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only