Trixie Fontaine

Monday, September 10th, 2012 | T
0 votes

Babe Name: Trixie Fontaine
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA – Washington
Date of Birth: March 17, 1973
Aliases: Tasty Trixie
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 161 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs Measurements: 36DD-30-36
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: 5

mature pornstar trixie fontaine

Network

Official Website

Gallery

Busty Trixie in pink panties

Curvy blonde cougar in red

Neighbor lady shows tits

cougar in nylons & leopard print

long mommy nightgown

Movie

Itchy Trixie rubs Calamine lotion

Busty wife loves sucking cock

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Tags:

No comments yet.

Leave a comment


6 − two =


2 × = ten

    Translate to:

Categories

Archives