Alba Gals

Torrie Wilson

Hits: 7

American model Torrie Wilson

Babe Name: Torrie Wilson
Profession: Sportswoman
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: ID – Idaho
Place of Birth: Boise
Date of Birth: July 24, 1975
Eye Color: Green – Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 60 kg – 132 lbs – Measurements: 36D-25-36
Fan Club: Torrie Wilson c/o Good Guy Entertainment 3733 Oakfield Drive Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
Biography: Fake boobs: Yes, Shoe Size: 7.5, Tattoos: None, Piercings: None, Now Retired 1999 – 2008, 9 Years performing, Retired American professional wrestler, fitness competitor and model. She is best known for her tenures in World Championship Wrestling (WCW) and World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE). Appeared in Playboy Magazine May 2003 and March 2004 (the latter with Sable). Astrological Sign: Leo Jul 23 – Aug 22
Aliases: Torrie Wilson-Gruner

Network

Fitnessbeauties

Body Builders In Heat

Erotic Muscle Videos

Land Of Venus

Model Muscles

Gallery

Blonde Babe Torrie Wilson posing in yellow Bikini

Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *