SaRenna Lee

busty pornstar SaRenna Lee

Babe Name: SaRenna Lee
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
State/Province: VA – Virginia
Place of Birth: Winchester
Date of Birth: February 17, 1971
Aliases: Serenna Lee, Norma Jean
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs Measurements: 40HH-23-34
Fan Club Address: Sarenna Lee, 9838 Old Baymeadows Road, 137 Jacksonville, FLA 32256
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes Piercings: None, SaRenna Lee has nearly 12 years of modeling experience for over 20 adult magazines/publications such as Playboy, Hustler, Score, Cheri and Buxom. SaRenna began her career in 1992, retired in 2002 and came back in 2008

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

One Thought to “SaRenna Lee”

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only