Sandie Caine

Wednesday, August 22nd, 2012 | S
0 votes

Babe Name: Sandie Caine
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Aldershot, Hampshire
Date of Birth: August 10, 1978
Aliases: Sandie Davies, Sandie Moore, Sandy Caine
Eye Color: Hazel Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 51 kg – 112 lbs Measurements: 34B-25-35
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: Unknown, Tattoos: lower back(“Hello Kitty”) Piercings: None

brit pornstar sandie caine

Network

Official Website

Gallery

Sandie Caine gallery

preview this gallery

Sandie Caine gallery

Two’s Company But Three’s Better

Girls Just Wanna Have Fun Pt2

Girls Just Wanna Have Fun

Girl Girl Action

Outdoor Shower Fuck

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Tags:

No comments yet.

Leave a comment


− two = 6


5 × three =

    Translate to:

Categories

Archives