Alba Gals

Samantha Sanders

British model Samantha Sanders

Babe Name: Samantha Sanders
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Yorkshire
Date of Birth: May 5, 1972
Aliases: Samantha 36G
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 66 kg – 145 lbs Measurements: 38G-28-38
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, now Retired, Shoe Size: Unknown, Tattoos: None, Piercings: None

Network

Score Land

Busty Britain

Bigtitsparadise

MybOObs Paradise

Boobie Pass

Busty Brits

Gallery

Huge natural tits Cougar Samantha Sanders

Samantha Sanders loving a deep pounding

Samantha Sanders pulls down her Bra

Samantha Sanders showing her big Bangers

Samantha Sanders pounding her Pussy

Tube

Huge natural tits Cougar Samantha Sandres

Samantha Sanders has her Vag pounded

Samantha Sanders rides her big Sex Toy

Samantha Sanders with massive Boobs

Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *