Miss Lizz

Wednesday, October 3rd, 2012 | M

Babe Name: Miss Lizz
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: San Francisco
Date of Birth: May 12, 1963
Aliases: Elizabeth, Sexy Miss Lizz
Eye Color: Green Hair Color: Brown
Height: 153 cm – 5 feet and 0 inch
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes, Shoe Size: 7.5, Tattoos: None, Piercings: Navel

mature pornstar miss lizz

Network

Official Website

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Tags:

No comments yet.

Leave a comment


eight − 5 =


nine − 5 =

Categories

Rating

Archives