Luna Barberan

Babe Name: Luna Barberan
Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Madrid
Alias: Lunas Cam
Date of Birth: July 15, 1984
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Height: 155 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 56 kg – 123 lbs Measurements: 38C-26-36
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: 6, Tattoos: Hip; left wrist, Piercings: None

latin model lunas cam

Network

Official Website

Gallery

lost on the road

morning breeze

summer evening

Lunas Cam warming up

generals daughter

day on the lake

passionate luna

Lunas Cam goth doll

Movie

a day shooting

one for the team

Lunas Cam babyoil

body language

Lunas Cam cowboy

drop it like it shot

Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only