Lia Leah

Friday, September 23rd, 2011 | L

Babe Name: Lia Leah
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
State / Province: AZ – Arizona
Place of Birth: Unknown
Date of Birth: June 6, 1983
Aliases: Lia Leah, Lia19, Ashely Ryan
Eye Color: Hazel – Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs – Measurements: 34C-24-30
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: Unknown, Tattoos: None, Piercings: Navel, Lia appears in multiple scenes in the mainstream movie “Middle Men” released by Paramount on August 6th 2010. Lia was best known for her solo site Lia19 before she signed on to make films. “I had a blast working on the movie and it was fascinating for me to learn how the adult online business was started and developed,” Lia said. “I think my own experiences in the Internet business and more recently making movies like ‘Lia’s First Time’ and ‘The Rush’ helped me a lot.” Her ethnicity is Norwegian-Italian

american model Lia Leah

Network

Official Website

Twitter Twitter Myspace Myspace

Gallery

Hot babe Lia 19 tasty Nipples

Blonde Lia 19 shows hard Nipples

LIA 19 Burn Notice

LIA 19 red boots

LIA 19 spring lovely

LIA 19 sweet lil lia

Movie

Lia 19 naked on a Gulf stream

Lia 19 plays with favorite Dildo

Lia 19 pink Toy Fuck Hole

Nude Lia 19 changes her Shoes

Busty Lia 19 finger fucks

Beautiful blonde babe Lia 19

Flash

Lia 19 plays with her Titties

Hottie Lia 19 with big Breasts

Lia 19 lifting up her Shirt

Lia 19 plays on Park Bench

Blonde babe Lia 19 working out

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +1 (from 1 vote)
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Tags:

No comments yet.

Leave a comment


nine − 6 =


4 × = twelve

    Translate to:

Categories

Votes By You

Archives