Jesse Jo

italian model jesse jo

Babe Name: JesseJo
Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Italy
Date of Birth: 1987
Aliases: CamWithJesseJo
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 172 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs Measurements: 36-24-36
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes, Shoe Size: 6, Tattoos: Tribal dragon on left side of belly. Piercings: Navel; ears

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only