Jasmine De Lovely

Hungarian model jasmine de lovely

Babe Name: Jasmine De Lovely
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Date of Birth: November 30, 1980
Eye Color: Blue – Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 53 kg – 117 lbs – Measurements: 35C-24-36
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: Unknown, Tattoos: None, Piercings: None, Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Aliases: Blond Cat, Blonde Cat, Felicia, Jasmin B, Jasmin Field, Jasmine, Jasmine DeLovely, Jassmin, Nika, Veronika, Vicki, Yasmin, Victoria A, Vicki, Veronica, Veronika

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models