Alba Gals

January Seraph

american model january seraph

Babe Name: January Seraph
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Northern CA
Date of Birth: January 7, 1983
Aliases: Mistress January
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs Measurements: 34B-28-35
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: 9, Tattoos: “Three butterflies across my back, representing ascent, or flight.”; “Two astrological symbols on my inner wrists- they represent a specific moment in time when I was born.” Piercings: none, January is active in production, and also a professional Dominatrix. January was formerly the powerhouse behind another popular FemDom company, but has moved on to run her own company.

Network

Sex Art

ATK Exotics

Adult Empire

Game Link

Customs4U

Gallery

Saucy January Seraph in leather dress

showing her Pink Pussy off

January Seraph pulls down her Top

Watch all January Seraph Scenes

Tube

free videos of sexy babe January Seraph

January & Friend fucked outside

Links

Indexxx

TheNude

Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *