Emilianna

Babe Name: Emilianna
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MO – Missouri
Place of Birth: St. Louis
Date of Birth: December 18, 1978
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Mrs. Emilliana
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 66 kg – 145 lbs Measurements: 34D-26-36
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: 8.5, Tattoos: Tiny heart on right butt cheek; right shoulder blade, Piercings: Navel

mature model emilianna

Network

Emilianna Anilos

Gallery

Emilianna gets ready for a fun

interview with sassy blonde milf

Emilianna spreads her succulent pink

blonde spreads her juicy milf pussy

Movie

Emilianna spreads her sweet cougar pussy

milf rides a table top dildo

Delectable blonde stuffs her puss

Emiliana takes the cock for a ride

Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only