Devon Michaels

latin model and sports woman devon micheals

Babe Name: Devon Michaels
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL – Illinois
Place of Birth: Chicago
Date of Birth: March 8, 1970
Aliases: Devin Michaels
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs Measurements: 38DD-24-34
Fan Club: Devon Michaels Fan Club 4290 Bells Ferry Road, Suite 106-565 Kennesaw, GA 30144 U.S.A
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes, Shoe Size: 6.5, Tattoos: None, Piercings: None, Michaels co-owns and operates Elliott’s, a gentlemen’s club in Peoria, Illinois which opened in 2004. Centerfold, Sportswoman

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models