Aurielee Summers

american model aurielee summers

Babe Name: Aurielee Summers
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY – New York
Place of Birth: Rochester
Date of Birth: September 4, 1984
Eye Color: Green Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs Measurements: 34B-25-35
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: Unknown, Tattoos: None, Piercings: Navel, Astrological Sign: Virgo,
Aliases: Cameron, Ariel, Aerial, Arial, Ariel Summers

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models