Ashton Taylor

american model ashton taylor

Babe Name: Ashton Taylor
Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: Western United States
Place of Birth: Montana
Date of Birth: November 23, 1982
Aliases: Aubrey Taylor
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 43 kg – 95 lbs Measurements: 34C-23-33
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: 7, Tattoos: Right Of Pubes, Piercings: none

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models