Alisha Klass

Thursday, October 4th, 2012 | A
0 votes

Babe Name: Alisha Klass
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Chino
Date of Birth: January 3, 1972
Aliases: Alicia Klass, Alicia Class, Alisha Class, Alysha Klass, Alisha Klause
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs Measurements: 34C-24-34
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: Unknown, Tattoos: ‘Seymore Butts’ over tailbone, Piercings: None, Now Retired, Awards: 1997 XRCO Best Anal/DP Scene for Behind the Sphinc Door. 1998 XRCO Best Anal/DP Scene for Tushy Heaven. 1998 XRCO Best Girl-Girl Scene for Tampa Tushy Fest 1. 1999 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene – Video for Tushy Heaven. 1999 AVN Best Group Sex Scene – Video for Tushy Heaven. 1999 AVN Best New Starlet. 1999 F.O.X.E Female Fan Favorite. 2000 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Video for Tampa Tushy Fest. 2001 AVN Best Group Sex Scene – Video for Mission to Uranus

mature model alisha klass

Network

Alisha Klass Twistys

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Tags:

No comments yet.

Leave a comment


3 − = zero


four + 2 =

    Translate to:

Categories

Archives